Colorado Rush Soccer Club

CO Rush Juggling Club - HOF

Colorado Rush Juggling Club Hall of Fame
To be inducted to the HOF, members must exceed 500 consecutive juggles. 

Player NameBirth Year# of Juggles
Jeb Brovsky198816,225
Mike Piserchio198015,383
Cody Black199110,643
Josh Carroll19875,570
Marianna Annest20014,081
Matthew Logan Reb19943,748
Chris Frederick19892,732
Brittany Kerridge19902,711
Ridge Robinson19932,450
Emma Gibbs20012,385
Cooper Dale20002,347
Brent Nkomo19902,176
Stephan Hall19852,068
Corey Schulz19911,739
Cameron Mohseni19941,690
Lauren Swanback 20041,668
Patrick Roy19851,512
Corey Williams 2006 1,400
Janae Fritze19921,345
Nick Ryan19981,327
Gracie Reynolds 2004 2,286
Shiloh Miller20011,273
Madison Mitchell20021,264
Morgan Stanton19951,213
MaKenna Dannenhauer  20021,204
Kelsey Loupee19931,149
Caleb Cassell 20051,115
Logan Blackney19931,054
Graham Harris 20031,047 
Max Flom19961,023
Savannah Schill19961,011
Marcus Ryan19841,007
Nolan O'Keefe1990970
Arianna Efaw1995903
Mike DeLisi1990823
Skylar Erickson1993792
Liam Noone1995767
Adrians Agne  2008747
Carlee Giammona2000706
Idan Dallal  2004680 
Reid Traeger1984650
Natalie Pultz1992625
Liam Noone1995625
Jaime Brunworth1997615
Steve Maury1991604
Lee Holmes1995600
Dakota Peterson1996582
Cody Berg1985581
Melanie Pultz1992580
Devyn Snyder1999570
Bella Scaturro2000570
Riley Tucker 2001 567 
Kirbi McGinness1993566
Tyler Harshfield 2002552 
Kelly Vestman1990544
Galen Thompson1985539
David Blanchard1985538
Matt Kerridge1992536
Kendra Pemberton1992535
Jeff Garnier1994530
Matt Mejia1985526
Danielle Foxhoven1989525
Keihan Swantek1995524
Gianna Perri1992523
Justin Swantek1996523
Evan Morgan1985518
Jenny Hutton1991512
Kyle Kovack1989512
Erin Hohnstein2000510
James Pettigrew1990508
Jared Sun2000508
Hannah LaChance1991505
Abbey Woods1995504
Kaitlyn Brunworth1995503


Contact

Colorado Rush Soccer Club
9665 N. Roxborough Park Road 
Littleton, Colorado 80125

Phone : 303-986-5200

HOURS

Tuesday - Thursday 

10:00 AM - 3:00 PM

Rush National sponsor

Copyright © 2019 Colorado Rush Soccer Club  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In