Boys HS Tryouts: Saturday November 8th: 12-2PM BU15 & BU17, 2-4PM BU16 & BU18. All tryouts will be held at Powderhorn Park.  ***  Rush Winter Academy camp starts November 5th. Visit www.ifasoccer.com for full details.

Prog - Juggling Club HOF

Print

Colorado Rush Juggling Club Hall of Fame
To be inducted to the HOF, members must exceed 500 consecutive juggles. 

Player NameBirth Year# of Juggles
Jeb Brovsky198816,225
Mike Piserchio198015,383
Cody Black199110,643
Josh Carroll19875,570
Marianna Annest20014,081
Matthew Logan Reb19943,748
Chris Frederick19892,732
Brittany Kerridge19902,711
Ridge Robinson19932,450
Cooper Dale20002,347
Brent Nkomo19902,176
Stephan Hall19852,068
Corey Schulz19911,739
Cameron Mohseni19941,690
Patrick Roy19851,512
Janae Fritze19921,345
Nick Ryan19981,327
Shiloh Miller20011,273
Madison Mitchell20021,264
Morgan Stanton19951,213
Kelsey Loupee19931,149
Logan Blackney19931,054
Max Flom19961,023
Savannah Schill19961,011
Marcus Ryan19841,007
Nolan O'Keefe1990970
Arianna Efaw1995903
Mike DeLisi1990823
Skylar Erickson1993792
Liam Noone1995767
Carlee Giammona2000706
Reid Traeger1984650
Natalie Pultz1992625
Liam Noone1995625
Jaime Brunworth1997615
Steve Maury1991604
Lee Holmes1995600
Dakota Peterson1996582
Cody Berg1985581
Melanie Pultz1992580
Devyn Snyder1999570
Bella Scaturro2000570
Kirbi McGinness1993566
Kelly Vestman1990544
Galen Thompson1985539
David Blanchard1985538
Matt Kerridge1992536
Kendra Pemberton1992535
Jeff Garnier1994530
Matt Mejia1985526
Danielle Foxhoven1989525
Keihan Swantek1995524
Gianna Perri1992523
Justin Swantek1996523
Evan Morgan1985518
Jenny Hutton1991512
Kyle Kovack1989512
Erin Hohnstein2000510
James Pettigrew1990508
Jared Sun2000508
Hannah LaChance1991505
Abbey Woods1995504
Kaitlyn Brunworth1995503
NATIONAL SPONSORS
LOCAL SPONSORS
FAN STORE
Field Status
Last Update:
2014-10-24 15:15 pm
OpenAddenbrooke
OpenCarmody Park
OpenClement Park
OpenPowderhorn Park
OpenValley View
OpenWoodmar
Field Hot Line:
303.767.0139
PARTNERSHIPS